Espanha - Segunda Divisão B: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
RU Irún x Atlético Bilbao B

19/10/2019 11:00

2,793,102,28+ 221
SD Amorebieta x UD Logrones

19/10/2019 11:30

3,463,151,96+ 221
CA Osasuna B x Unionistas de Salamanca CF

19/10/2019 11:30

2,413,052,64+ 221
Real Valladolid B x Deportivo Alavés B

19/10/2019 12:00

1,703,254,57+ 221
UD Llagostera x FC Barcelona B

19/10/2019 12:30

3,813,151,86+ 221
Arenas Club de Getxo x Burgos CF

19/10/2019 13:00

3,003,002,20+ 221
Atlético Levante UD x UD Cornella

19/10/2019 13:00

2,422,742,90+ 221
Villarreal B CF x UE Lleida

19/10/2019 13:00

2,132,903,30+ 221
UD Ibiza-Eivissa x CD Atlético Baleares

20/10/2019 07:00

1,923,153,40+ 47
Sporting Gijón B x Real Oviedo B

20/10/2019 07:00

2,073,153,00+ 47
UD San Sebastian de los Reyes x Celta de Vigo B

20/10/2019 07:00

1,993,203,20+ 47
CF Rayo Majadahonda x UD Melilla

20/10/2019 07:00

1,903,153,51+ 47
Internacional de Madrid Boadilla x SC Pena Deportiva

20/10/2019 07:00

2,033,203,05+ 47
AE Prat x CD Castellon

20/10/2019 07:00

3,202,952,09+ 47
SD Ejea x Valência CF B

20/10/2019 07:00

2,172,853,15+ 47
Gimnastic de Tarragona x CF La Nucia

20/10/2019 07:00

2,002,953,40+ 47
UCAM Murcia x CD Badajoz

20/10/2019 07:00

2,272,952,90+ 47
CP Villarrobledo x Sevilla FC B

20/10/2019 07:00

2,233,052,79+ 47
UD Las Palmas B x Las Rozas CF

20/10/2019 07:00

2,283,052,74+ 47
CD Tudelano x CD Guijuelo

20/10/2019 11:30

1,993,153,25+ 47
Racing de Ferrol x Atlético Madrid B

20/10/2019 12:00

2,463,152,47+ 47
Pontevedra CF x Getafe B CF

20/10/2019 12:00

1,953,203,30+ 47
UP Langreo x Marino de Luanco

20/10/2019 12:00

2,312,852,90+ 47
Salamanca CF UDS x CD Izarra

20/10/2019 12:00

1,993,203,20+ 47
CD Calahorra x Barakaldo CF

20/10/2019 12:00

2,173,152,85+ 47
Clube Haro Deportivo x Real Sociedad B

20/10/2019 12:00

2,303,102,69+ 47
CF Badalona x UE Olot

20/10/2019 12:00

2,512,952,52+ 47
RB Linense x CR Granada

20/10/2019 12:00

1,802,954,17+ 47
CE Sabadell x RCD Espanyol B

20/10/2019 12:30

2,192,793,20+ 47
Atlético Sanluqueno x Villarrubia CF

20/10/2019 12:30

1,802,954,17+ 47
Coruxo FC x Real Madrid B

20/10/2019 13:00

3,152,952,10+ 47
Cultural Leonesa x SD Leioa

20/10/2019 13:00

1,423,915,69+ 47
Marbella FC x Recreativo de Huelva

20/10/2019 13:00

2,172,853,15+ 47
CD Dão Benito x Real Murcia CF

20/10/2019 13:00

2,462,952,59+ 45
Mérida UD x Yeclano Deportivo

20/10/2019 13:00

2,272,952,85+ 47
CD São Fernando x Algeciras CF

20/10/2019 13:00

1,793,054,07+ 47
CF Talavera de la Reina x CF Cadiz B

20/10/2019 13:00

2,503,002,51+ 47
FC Cartagena x Córdoba

20/10/2019 13:00

2,382,852,79+ 45
Hércules CF x CD Ebro

20/10/2019 14:00

1,753,154,17+ 47

Cupom de Apostas